Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 26/09/2022 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Manufactured PMI JapanSeptember
PMI Services JapanSeptember
IFO Business Climate GermanySeptember
IFO Business Situation GermanySeptember
IFO Business Expectation GermanySeptember
Provisional Harmonized CPI GermanySeptember
IBEX 35
GLOBAL-100
MID-50
INDEXCAT


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ACCIONA184.8000-1.23
ACCIONA ENER39.2000-0.46
ACERINOX8.2280-0.70
ACS22.0300-0.45
AENA109.40000.37
AMADEUS46.2200-0.32
ARCELORMIT.20.8000-1.09
B.SANTANDER2.5165-0.32
BA.SABADELL0.7770-1.04
BANKINTER5.8920-0.27
BBVA4.7460-0.25
CAIXABANK3.48000.12
CELLNEX31.96000.35
ENAGAS16.8450-0.30
ENDESA16.8950-0.32
FERROVIAL23.2000-0.43
FLUIDRA14.5300-1.56
GRIFOLS CL.A10.0200-0.05
IAG1.1050-1.78
IBERDROLA10.1550-0.34
INDITEX20.9200-0.57
INDRA A7.8300-0.89
INM.COLONIAL4.9020-2.35
MAPFRE1.6370-1.09
MELIA HOTELS4.8800-1.69
MERLIN7.8850-0.57
NATURGY25.2400-0.36
PHARMA MAR53.7400-1.43
R.E.C.16.92000.09
REPSOL11.1350-1.98
ROVI41.4600-0.62
SACYR2.0560-0.96
SIEMENS GAME17.98000.25
SOLARIA17.2250-0.63
TELEFONICA3.6520-0.25
Prices as of 26/09/2022 9:03
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
FERROVIAL5,844.87
B.SANTANDER3,667.96
INDITEX2,825.66
IBERDROLA2,767.45
BBVA2,073.93
* thousands of euros
Prices as of 26/09/2022 9:03

MARKET STATUS

The Market Status informs through quick and easy-to-read notices on incidents affecting the Equity markets as well as Indices and financial systems operated by BME.

If an issue occurs, the message "TRADING" will change to "MARKET ISSUE" to reflect that a market event has occurred. By clicking on the Issue of the published alert it will be possible to access the information and intraday updates associated with this incident, which will be published immediately.

Note: BME will use its discretion to assign the severity of an incident

Follow us in:
Copyright © BME 2022