Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 27/05/2022 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Merlin Properties (Socimi) dividend payment
Trajano Iberia (Socimi) dividend payment
Clínica Baviera dividend payment
Retail Sales SpainApril-4,1% (r) -1,9% 1,5%
Personal Income United StatesApril0,5% 0,5%
Michigan final consumer sentiment United StatesMay59,1 59,1
IBEX 35
GLOBAL-100
MID-50
INDEXCAT


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ACCIONA187.6000-1.05
ACERINOX11.94506.41
ACS26.65001.33
AENA142.35000.42
ALMIRALL10.51000.19
AMADEUS60.18001.45
ARCELORMIT.30.20002.41
B.SANTANDER3.03400.46
BA.SABADELL0.8268-2.89
BANKINTER6.00200.17
BBVA4.9970-0.20
CAIXABANK3.3750-1.03
CELLNEX43.55001.47
CIE AUTOMOT.23.34001.83
ENAGAS21.8000-1.27
ENDESA20.8500-0.52
FERROVIAL24.1100-0.12
FLUIDRA25.00004.43
GRIFOLS CL.A19.8800-0.08
IAG1.54552.01
IBERDROLA11.29000.04
INDITEX22.41003.51
INDRA A10.27001.88
INM.COLONIAL7.78500.32
MAPFRE1.77500.97
MELIA HOTELS7.27001.18
MERLIN10.60000.00
NATURGY28.2900-1.08
PHARMA MAR71.42001.10
R.E.C.19.5050-1.34
REPSOL14.7900-1.10
ROVI60.65001.08
SIEMENS GAME17.8950-0.25
SOLARIA23.24000.17
TELEFONICA4.97100.38
Prices as of 27/05/2022 15:01
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
TELEFONICA182,499.55
B.SANTANDER104,343.85
IBERDROLA46,091.10
INDITEX45,749.58
SIEMENS GAME30,142.77
* thousands of euros
Prices as of 27/05/2022 15:01

MARKET STATUS

The Market Status informs through quick and easy-to-read notices on incidents affecting the Equity markets as well as Indices and financial systems operated by BME.

If an issue occurs, the message "TRADING" will change to "MARKET ISSUE" to reflect that a market event has occurred. By clicking on the Issue of the published alert it will be possible to access the information and intraday updates associated with this incident, which will be published immediately.

Note: BME will use its discretion to assign the severity of an incident

Follow us in:
Copyright © BME 2022