WARRANTS
Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Warrants
search
Home / STATISTICS / Warrants / Trading / Trading >
Warrants Trading
Year 2018Year 2019
MonthNumber of warrants
traded
Value Traded
(Euros)
Number of warrants
traded
Value Traded
(Euros)
January86,217,20821,658,64077,702,07619,704,090
February105,779,60328,373,42362,659,81712,719,608
March86,365,43230,201,014
April58,155,42019,446,105
May72,021,04617,466,324
June74,422,33617,406,690
July60,280,61016,074,774
August65,702,80019,497,199
September70,454,36319,271,223
October111,536,74335,452,125
November95,331,86732,835,502
December94,849,27025,579,731
Total981,116,698283,262,752140,361,89332,423,698


NUMBER OF WARRANTS AND VALUE TRADED
Follow us in:
Copyright © BME 2019