Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 22/06/2017 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Final Leading Economic Indicators United StatesMay0,2%(r) 0,3% 0,3%
Living Cost Index United StatesApril0,7%(r) 0,5% 0,7%
Final Consumer Confidence EMUJune-3,3 -3,0 -1,3
Weekly unemployment Insurance Claims United States238.000(r) 240.000 241.000
IBEX 35
GLOBAL-100
MID-50
INDEXCAT


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABERTIS16.45000.00
ACCIONA84.3100-0.39
ACERINOX11.79501.77
ACS35.5900-1.26
AENA176.3500-1.09
AMADEUS53.6500-0.09
ARCELORMIT.18.59502.06
BA.SABADELL1.7280-1.71
BA.SANTANDER5.8200-0.51
BANKIA4.0200-0.86
BANKINTER8.0120-1.22
BBVA7.2640-1.02
CAIXABANK4.0830-1.26
CELLNEX19.2450-1.00
DIA5.47900.15
ENAGAS26.1850-1.28
ENDESA22.2700-1.35
FERROVIAL20.0100-0.50
GAMESA18.8450-0.89
GAS NATURAL21.7700-0.21
GRIFOLS CL.A26.62001.37
IAG6.7680-1.44
IBERDROLA7.1040-1.33
INDITEX34.9200-0.29
INDRA A12.94500.00
INM.COLONIAL7.53900.24
MAPFRE3.0830-1.15
MEDIASET10.9750-0.54
MELIA HOTELS13.4100-0.81
MERLIN11.2200-1.41
R.E.C.20.0800-1.28
REPSOL13.4950-1.60
TEC.REUNIDAS33.5200-0.87
TELEFONICA9.4720-0.61
VISCOFAN53.9000-0.83
Prices as of 22/06/2017 16:02
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
TELEFONICA379,269.33
BA.SANTANDER173,150.90
BBVA145,701.81
IBERDROLA74,441.26
ACS59,164.48
* thousands of euros
Prices as of 22/06/2017 16:02
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2017