Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 26/09/2017 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
New Home Sales United StatesAugust
Final Consumer Confidence United StatesSeptember
IBEX 35
GLOBAL-100
MID-50
INDEXCAT


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABERTIS17.1950-1.01
ACCIONA68.0400-0.93
ACERINOX11.7200-1.72
ACS30.9000-1.26
AENA154.5500-0.48
AMADEUS54.7400-0.58
ARCELORMIT.21.0400-2.82
BA.SABADELL1.7040-1.16
BA.SANTANDER5.6740-1.13
BANKIA3.9400-1.03
BANKINTER7.7100-0.19
BBVA7.3660-1.88
CAIXABANK4.1100-3.79
CELLNEX18.98000.18
DIA4.9190-1.93
ENAGAS23.6900-0.29
ENDESA19.45000.78
FERROVIAL18.3700-0.73
GAS NATURAL18.78500.51
GRIFOLS CL.A23.86501.34
IAG6.69600.71
IBERDROLA6.64900.33
INDITEX31.5250-1.19
INDRA A13.1500-0.27
INM.COLONIAL8.41900.02
MAPFRE2.7530-3.17
MEDIASET9.64401.70
MELIA HOTELS12.1250-0.53
MERLIN11.6350-0.81
R.E.C.17.5850-0.31
REPSOL15.60000.87
SIEMENS GAME11.0250-0.36
TEC.REUNIDAS27.03001.43
TELEFONICA9.0050-0.46
VISCOFAN51.83000.43
Prices as of close of 25/09/2017
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
BA.SANTANDER209,632.39
BBVA161,370.94
INDITEX117,264.45
TELEFONICA113,853.51
AENA93,548.87
* thousands of euros
Prices as of close of 25/09/2017
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2017