Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 21/02/2017 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Auction of Treasury Bills 3 months Spain
Auction of Treasury Bills 9 months Spain
PMI Services EMUFebruary53,7 53,7 55,6
Manufactured PMI EMUFebruary55,2 55,0 55,5
Final CPI FranceJanuary1,4% 1,4% 1,3%
Final Harmonized CPI FranceJanuary1,6% 1,6% 1,6%
IBEX 35
GLOBAL-100
MID-50
INDEXCAT


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABERTIS13.7850-0.51
ACCIONA73.51000.08
ACERINOX13.61000.93
ACS29.59000.48
AENA136.10000.07
AMADEUS43.74500.78
ARCELORMIT.8.79301.19
BA.POPULAR0.84200.36
BA.SABADELL1.4600-0.68
BA.SANTANDER5.1520-0.21
BANKIA0.94500.11
BANKINTER7.2260-0.73
BBVA6.2230-0.38
CAIXABANK3.37600.48
CELLNEX14.1800-1.18
DIA4.92300.04
ENAGAS23.1600-0.62
ENDESA19.7900-0.73
FERROVIAL16.9750-0.12
GAMESA20.3550-0.32
GAS NATURAL18.16500.17
GRIFOLS CL.A21.05500.43
IAG6.04000.73
IBERDROLA6.09200.03
INDITEX30.96500.03
INDRA A11.09500.14
MAPFRE2.8600-0.59
MEDIASET11.0550-0.27
MELIA HOTELS12.2950-0.49
MERLIN11.01000.05
R.E.C.17.31000.00
REPSOL13.82500.77
TEC.REUNIDAS36.6800-0.65
TELEFONICA9.3930-0.09
VISCOFAN49.71500.03
Prices as of 21/02/2017 10:47
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
BA.SANTANDER57,117.42
AENA24,099.00
TELEFONICA21,678.54
BBVA21,376.79
GRIFOLS CL.A16,007.93
* thousands of euros
Prices as of 21/02/2017 10:47
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2017