Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 21/04/2017 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
BBVA dividend payment
Expiration of Future and Options Spain
Trade Balance SpainFebruary-3.134M -2.606M
Manufactured PMI EMUApril56,2 56,0 56,8
PMI Services EMUApril56,0 55,9 56,2
Current Account EMUFebruary26.100M (r) 37.900M
Manufactured PMI GermanyApril58,3 58,0 58,2
Manufactured PMI FranceApril53,3 53,1 55,1
PMI Services GermanyApril55,6 55,5 54,7
PMI Services FranceApril57,5 57,0 57,7
Current Account ItalyFebruary-1.913M -1.193M
Retail Sales United KingdomMarch3,7% 3,3% 1,7%
Existing-home sales United StatesMarch5.470.000 (r) 5.600.000 5.710.000
IBEX 35
GLOBAL-100
MID-50
INDEXCAT


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABERTIS15.6400-1.32
ACCIONA72.7800-0.05
ACERINOX12.6350-1.10
ACS32.6400-0.05
AENA151.9000-1.36
AMADEUS46.7500-0.28
ARCELORMIT.7.12300.58
BA.POPULAR0.6760-1.17
BA.SABADELL1.67801.88
BA.SANTANDER5.67000.18
BANKIA1.05900.86
BANKINTER8.00400.91
BBVA7.09501.07
CAIXABANK3.92501.90
CELLNEX15.65001.36
DIA5.2440-2.78
ENAGAS23.8600-1.20
ENDESA21.5200-0.65
FERROVIAL19.0050-0.08
GAMESA18.9950-1.89
GAS NATURAL20.08500.40
GRIFOLS CL.A23.60001.37
IAG6.4790-0.14
IBERDROLA6.51200.82
INDITEX34.1900-0.07
INDRA A12.07500.42
MAPFRE3.22201.00
MEDIASET11.8950-2.14
MELIA HOTELS12.9600-0.61
MERLIN10.5250-0.52
R.E.C.18.0000-0.88
REPSOL14.2950-0.80
TEC.REUNIDAS37.1300-0.55
TELEFONICA10.1600-0.83
VISCOFAN50.9500-0.78
Prices as of close of 21/04/2017
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
INDITEX1,295,902.03
BA.SANTANDER699,776.58
BBVA338,297.92
IBERDROLA260,246.33
TELEFONICA254,189.30
* thousands of euros
Prices as of close of 21/04/2017
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2017